Player Stats

Batting Stats

NameRunsInningsNot Out'sAverageHi Score
Yas Samaai1685142.0057.00
Luke Masasire1565031.2048.00
Jonathan Meintjies1324033.00100.00
Garreth Von Hoeslin745014.8071.00
Paul Penzhorn663266.0043.00
Steve Westraad665013.2027.00
Denzil Firmstone572028.5057.00
Neil Docking575114.2524.00
Andrew Thomas432021.5043.00
Stefan Britz431043.0043.00
Kamal Salasa402020.0037.00
Richard Smith371037.0037.00
Nic Salonen352017.5021.00
Garth Robertson322016.0019.00
Richard Thompson301030.0030.00
Kenny Kirby28309.3317.00
Jon Orman2411#DIV/0!24.00
Dylan Adriaans2322#DIV/0!20.00
Dylan Schoeman212121.0020.00
Tom Makin21405.259.00
Alick Ross182118.0018.00
Matt Visser18209.0013.00
Paul Salonen1611#DIV/0!16.00
Rob Sherwood151015.0015.00
Mark Temple121012.0012.00
Darryl Wolverson111011.0011.00
Dave Moir111011.0011.00
GC Puccini111011.0011.00
Lups Tuswa111011.0011.00
Willem Gillmer922#DIV/0!6.00
Bob Smith8108.008.00
Kyle Roberts5312.504.00
Ryan Harley5202.505.00
Neal Tosefsky4301.332.00
Kaylib Orales3301.001.00
Oyisile Mtokonya3323.003.00
Barney De Klerk2102.002.00
John Williams2212.001.00
Ryan Gemishuys2300.671.00
Erwee Hardingmale0200.000.00
Gareth Voke0200.000.00
Ikraam Philander000#DIV/0!0.00

Bowling Stats

NameOversMaidensRunsWickets(runs/wicket)Balls/WicketRPO
Alick Ross3431691115.3618.554.97
Jonathan Meintjies371097109.7022.202.62
Luke Masasire36897812.1327.002.69
Gareth Voke303121620.1730.004.03
Paul Salonen11.3058511.6013.565.13
Neal Tosefsky17.4174514.8020.884.25
Tom Makin182102425.5027.005.67
Paul Penzhorn21772324.0042.003.43
Ikraam Philander7135217.5021.005.00
Nic Salonen12335217.5036.002.92
Ryan Germishuys10079239.5030.007.90
Stefan Britz10616.006.006.00
Dylan Adriaans6125125.0036.004.17
Kamal Salasa7133133.0042.004.71
Darryl Wolverson5039139.0030.007.80
Dylan Schoeman11.2142142.0067.203.75
Oyisile Mtokonya7043143.0042.006.14
Kenny Kirby8045145.0048.005.63
Erwee Hardingmale11351151.0066.004.64
Yas Samaai10066166.0060.006.60
Andrew Thomas30240#DIV/0!#DIV/0!8.00
Kaylib Orales10110#DIV/0!#DIV/0!11.00
Kyle Roberts30430#DIV/0!#DIV/0!14.33
Mark Temple40210#DIV/0!#DIV/0!5.25
Richard Smith61220#DIV/0!#DIV/0!3.67
Richard Thompson62160#DIV/0!#DIV/0!2.67
Ryan Harley6.21200#DIV/0!#DIV/0!3.23